Leadership Team

Amelia Hodge

Chief Executive Officer

Belinda Nankivell

Chief Operating Officer

Sheila Kushe

General Manager

Standards and Compliance

Robert Di Leva

General Manager

Professional Development and Education

Carmen Leung

General Manager

Finance and Company Secretary

Ilan Werbeloff

Head of Marketing and Communications

Kristy Anderson

Head of Member Services

Member Service Managers

Kristy Anderson

Head of Member Services

Western Australia

Sylvia O'Keefe

Member Services Manager

South Australia

Kirstie Chambers

Member Services Manager

New South Wales

Andrew Milne

Member Services Manager

Queensland

Melanie McMeekin

Member Services Manager

Tasmania

Yvette Morris

Member Services Manager

Australian Capital Territory

All Staff

Employee namePosition titleLocation
Aleksandra TrifkovicEducation Program CoordinatorMelbourne
Amelia HodgeChief Executive OfficerSydney
Andrew MilneMember Services Manager - QueenslandBrisbane
Anna BartholomaeusSenior Graphic DesignerSydney
Anoosha YazdiPeople and Culture AdvisorBrisbane
Belinda NankivellChief Operating OfficerBrisbane
Carmen LeungGeneral Manager - Finance and Company SecretarySydney
Chantelle Stapleton
Shared Services Officer - Western AustraliaPerth
David Brandon
Manager Professional StandardsAdelaide
David Taylor
Chair Nominations Officer - VictoriaMelbourne
Elaine RebelloFinancial AccountantSydney
Genelle RichardsonMarketing and Communications AdvisorBrisbane
Harin WijenyakeStrategic Aliance ManagerMelbourne
Ilan WerbeloffHead of Marketing and CommunicationsMelbourne
Jade Da Silva CariasEducation Project CoordinatorMelbourne
Jessica FairweatherExecutive AssistantBrisbane
Karen HicksonShared Services OfficerSydney
Katherine QuirkeStandards and Compliance CoordinatorSydney
Kirstie ChambersMember Services Manager - New South WalesSydney
Kristy AndersonHead of Member ServicesPerth
Laura CampioneShared Services Officer - VictoriaMelbourne
Loredana Saffioti
Professional Conduct OfficerSydney
Marina PetersenMember Services CoordinatorPerth
Matthew DunnDigital Content CreatorMelbourne
Melanie McMeekinMember Services Manager - TasmaniaHobart
Mia YipHead of EventsMelbourne
Nicolle Stubbs
Events & Conference OfficerMelbourne
Olivia CooganShared Services OfficerQueensland
Rajen NagalingamPayroll & Accounts Payable OfficerSydney
Ram NagarajanSenior Education ManagerMelbourne
Robert Di LevaGeneral Manager - Professional Development and EducationMelbourne
Sheila KusheGeneral Manager - Standards and ComplianceBrisbane
Sophie Ricato
Digital Marketing & Communications OfficerBrisbane
Sylvia O'KeefeMember Services Manager - South AustraliaAdelaide
Tony GillettCompliance ManagerMelbourne
Trudy StoneUniversity & Education CoordinatorSydney
Yvette MorrisMember Services Manager - ACTCanberra