The API would like to congratulate the following new and upgrading Members on their Membership:

Associate Membership with Certified Practising Valuer

  • Emily Mahaffey (New South Wales)
  • Karen Pennington (Queensland)
  • Peter  Butler (Queensland)
  • Jonathon Close (Victoria)
  • Julian Hawkins (Victoria)
  • Henry Knight (Victoria)
  • Teresa Nikou (South Australia)
  • Darcy Frawley (Victoria)
  • Sat Parkash (New South Wales)
  • Benjamin Green (Victoria)
  • Ricky Choudhary (Victoria)
  • Mary-Louise Harris (New South Wales)
  • Damian Bertacco (Victoria)
  • Charlene Man (Queensland)
  • Leon Cheneval (Queensland)
  • Matthew Garrick (Western Australia)
  • Charlene Man (Queensland)
  • Paul Winstanley (International)
  • Matthew Cook (Queensland)
  • Benjamin Flynn Davidson (Queensland)
  • Stacy Burns (Western Australia)
  • Toby McNamee (Queensland)
  • Balakumar Navaneethan (Queensland)
  • Caroline Fergusson (New South Wales)
  • Dianna Tovilo (Victoria)
  • Hanni Morcos (Western Australia)
  • Franco Fortis (New South Wales)
  • Ka Lun Suen (New South Wales)
  • Juanita Judge (New South Wales)
  • Lisa Ussher (New South Wales)
  • Matthew Ruiz (South Australia)
  • James O’Brien (New South Wales)

Associate Membership with Certified Practising Valuer – Overseas

  • Angus Cussen (Victoria)

 Associate Membership

  • Chuck Ng (New South Wales)

Provisional Membership with Residential Property Valuer

  • Dylan Brown (New South Wales)
  • William Simmonds (Tasmania)
  • Todd Ward (South Australia)
  • Ji Myung (Jimmy) Ham (New South Wales)
  • Anna Maddigan (New South Wales)
  • Leo Coloca (Victoria)
  • Kshitij Parashar (Australian Capital Territory)
  • Georgie Galloway (Tasmania)
  • Fletcher Seymour (Tasmania)
  • Rhys Bawden (Victoria)
  • Valerie Farnell (Victoria)
  • Luke Davey (Queensland)
  • Eleftherios Ergos (New South Wales)

Provisional Membership

  • Gabriella Foti (Western Australia)
  • Will Bernardi (Victoria)
  • Lachlan Andrew (Western Australia)
  • Angus Roebuck (New South Wales)
  • Joseph Halpin (Western Australia)
  • Robert Dullisear (Queensland)
  • Erin McCabe (Western Australia)
  • Tom Mulcahy (Victoria)
  • Celia Judd (New South Wales)
  • Blanche Faye Bernardino (South Australia)
  • Carla Thomson (Victoria)
  • Chris Hart (New South Wales)
  • Isabella Narcisi (New South Wales)
  • James Jay (South Australia)
  • Lewis Mannix (South Australia)
  • Kynan Nathin (South Australia)
  • Beth Leske (South Australia)
  • Harrison Dehne (Victoria)
  • Jackie Muckner (Victoria)
  • Praveen Arikkadan (New South Wales)

MAPI Membership

  • Jack J Bulfin (New South Wales)
  • Daniel Laruccia (Queensland)
  • Leon Skeggs (Queensland)
  • Jiafeng Zhu (New South Wales)
  • Carlo Tassone (Western Australia)
  • Sean Baldock (Western Australia)
  • Christopher Scott (Queensland)
  • Kirsten Cotton (Queensland)
  • Lauran Fitzpatrick (New South Wales)
  • John McMillan (Victoria)
  • Gordon Falconer (New South Wales)
  • Kate Dean (New South Wales)
  • Andrew Lang (Western Australia)
  • Douglas Marshall (Tasmania)
  • Gordon Yeatman (New South Wales)
  • Ward Hartley (Queensland)
  • Haci Ugur (New South Wales)
  • Kim Fraser (Victoria)
  • Danielle Moran (South Australia)
  • Richard Patriquin (Queensland)
  • Pritesh Josette Rasquinha (New South Wales)
  • Gideon Liau (Western Australia)
  • Angela DeBorsey (South Australia)
  • Christen Wallner (Australian Capital Territory)
  • Carolyn Brown (South Australia)
  • Shujing Zhao (South Australia)
  • Peter White (Tasmania)
  • Phyllis Lourandos (Australian Capital Territory)
  • Sankar Balasubramanian Subramani (New South Wales)
  • Anne Rathjen (Tasmania)
  • Skalk van der Walt (Western Australia)
  • William Lawford (Victoria)
  • Sabina Scharfe (Queensland)
  • Jonathan Skelton (Queensland)
  • Dennis Harbard (Victoria)
  • David Marriott (Queensland)
  • Tanya Simm (Tasmania)
  • Darren Malkin (Queensland)
  • Alastair Burke (Queensland)
  • Johari Hussein Nassor Amar (Queensland)
  • Stewart Barlow (Queensland)
  • Gerard Dowling (Queensland)
  • Isabelle Eltakchi (New South Wales)
  • Sam Keane (South Australia)
  • Sophie Bunn (Victoria)
  • Amanda Hudson (New South Wales)

Connect Membership

  • Todd Cappadona (Victoria)
  • Julia Cann (Victoria)
  • Greig Holston (New South Wales)
  • Timothy McEnallay (New South Wales)
  • Nick Walsh (Victoria)
  • Dean Ingram (New South Wales)
  • Cameron Squires (New South Wales)
  • Emil Lesa (Tasmania)
  • Paul Timms (Western Australia)
  • Georgie Merchant (Queensland)

Student Membership

  • Samuel Sykes (New South Wales)
  • Judi Zhou (Victoria)
  • Hannah Katz (Tasmania)
  • Ryan Murphy Victoria
  • Lachlan Seears (New South Wales)
  • Florent Combe (Western Australia)
  • Isham Nilar (Australian Capital Territory)
  • Bailey Gentle (New South Wales)
  • Eliza Sherington (Queensland)
  • James Hunt (New South Wales)
  • Douglas Arnold (Victoria)
  • Marcus Valmorbida (Victoria)
  • Cristy Molloy (New South Wales)
  • Todd Bennett (New South Wales)
  • Jack Richardson (Western Australia)
  • Daniel Zeman (New South Wales)
  • Rob French (Western Australia)
  • Hope Dimasi (Victoria)
  • Emily Pearce (Queensland)
  • Corinna Buck (New South Wales)
  • Katherine King (Victoria)
  • Eunyeong Kim (New South Wales)
  • Karl Stevens (New South Wales)
  • Sam Johnston (New South Wales)
  • Jack Bucknell (New South Wales)
  • Brad Maurer (New South Wales)
  • Luke Fysh (Victoria)
  • Mahrukh Nazari (Queensland)
  • Pierre Economou (New South Wales)
  • Dongyeon Kim (New South Wales)
  • merenia tumai (Victoria)
  • Jack Noonan (Victoria)
  • Josh Tait (Queensland)
  • Shaik Tasabbir Rahman (New South Wales)
  • Jasmine Bilbao (New South Wales)
  • Jazmin Johnston (New South Wales)
  • Enjing Chen (Victoria)
  • Madeline Stevenson (Victoria)
  • Liam Johnston (Queensland)
  • Sarah Pacchiano (South Australia)
  • Jesse Brunt (Victoria)
  • Ee Lyn Lim (Victoria)
  • Maggie Liang (Victoria)
  • Xiaoman He
  • Haz Blak (South Australia)
  • Cheuk Long Chan (International)
  • Muhammad Rafi Achberia (Queensland)
  • Gaudys lugo (New South Wales)
  • Cameron Clout (New South Wales)
  • Beth Woodhams (New South Wales)
  • Nicholas Petagna (Western Australia)
  • Jinghua Xu (International)
  • Tomer Raz (Victoria)
  • Ben Snushall (New South Wales)
  • Nikola Sasic (New South Wales)
  • Dion Moon (New South Wales)
  • Daniel Minther (South Australia)
  • Min Jin Jung (South Australia)
  • Daniel Saad (Western Australia)
  • William Parkes (Western Australia)
  • Conor Lewis (Western Australia)
  • Raff Waller (Queensland)
  • Sarmad Bin Qamar (New South Wales)
  • Ryan Turner (Western Australia)
  • Kun Liu (New South Wales)
  • Rhianna Evans (New South Wales)
  • Tamara Carter (New South Wales)
  • Hamish Watkins (New South Wales)
  • Gianluca Parisi (New South Wales)
  • Jessica Faccin (Victoria)
  • Noel Lyu (Victoria)
  • Godfrey Achul (South Australia)
  • Nguyen Tuong Vi Le (New South Wales)
  • Victor Yeoh (Western Australia)
  • Jolin Lau (Victoria)
  • Larissa Thurley
  • Helen Ye (Western Australia)
  • Kiril Dimovski (Victoria)
  • Ngoc Hoang Yen Nguyen (New South Wales)
  • Hope Feros (New South Wales)
  • Daniel Molina (Western Australia)
  • Yuyan Chen (Victoria)
  • Julie Chapman (Queensland)